Archive table for HT-FT matches
 
DATE MATCH   PICK     HT      FT  
02.12.2017                               Univ. Craiova – V. Constanta                             2-1 0:1 3:1
09.12.2017 Norwich – Sheffield Wed. 2-1 0:1 3:1
16.12.2017 Braga B – Porto B 1-2 1:0 1:2
30.12.2017 Liverpool – Leicester 2-1 0:1 2:1
06.01.2018 Benevento – Sampdoria 2-1 0:1 3:2
20.01.2018 Lorca FC – Huesca 1-2 2:1 2:3
27.01.2018 Morecambe – Mansfield 1-2 1:0 1:2
03.02.2018 Lorca – Almeria 1-2 1:0 1:2
10.02.2018 Cracovia K. – Slask W. 2-1 0:1 2:1
17.02.2018 Den Haag – Willem II 2-1 0:1 2:1
24.02.2018 Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor 1-2 1:0 1:2
03.03.2018 Diosgyor – Ferencvaros 2-1 0:1 2:1
10.03.2018 Stranraer – Albion Rovers 1-2 2:0 2:3
17.03.2018 LASK Linz – Mattersburg 2-1 0:1 3:1
24.03.2018 Arbroath – Stranraer 1-2 2:0 2:3
31.03.2018 Silkeborg – Helsingor 1-2 2:1 2:3
07.04.2018 Cambridge Utd – Exeter 1-2 1:0 2:3
14.04.2018 Milton Keynes – Doncaster 1-2 1:0 1:2
21.04.2018 Tenerife – Huesca 1-2 2:1 2:4
28.04.2018 Spennymoor – Southport 2-1 0:1 2:1
05.05.2018 Belenenses – Portimonense 2-1 1:2 3:2
12.05.2018 Osasuna – Real Oviedo 2-1 0:1 2:1
19.05.2018 Brattvag – Bryne 1-2 1:0 1:2
27.05.2018 GAIS – Frej 2-1 0:1 2:1
02.06.2018 R. Ireland – USA 2-1 0:1 2:1
09.06.2018 Gnistan – NJS 2-1 0:1 3:1
16.06.2018 Gorodeya – FK Minsk 1-2 1:0 1:2
24.06.2018 Aarhus AGF – Midtjylland 1-2 1:0 1:3
30.06.2018 Brunei DPMM – Warriors FC 2-1 0:1 2:1
07.07.2018 Thun – Aarau 1-2 1:0 2:3
14.07.2018 Ayr United – Morton 2-1 0:1 3:1
22.07.2018 Antwerp – Panathinaikos 2-1 0:1 2:1
29.07.2018 Elche – Cadiz 1-2 1:0 1:3
04.08.2018 SPAL – Eintracht F. 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.08.2018 Clermont – Metz 1-2 1:0 2:3
18.08.2018 Guingamp – PSG 1-2 1:0 1:3
25.08.2018 Brechin – Dumbarton 2-1 0:1 3:2
01.09.2018 Lugo – Numancia 2-1 0:2 3:2
08.09.2018 East Thurrock – St. Albans 1-2 2:1 2:4
15.09.2018 Real Sociedad – Barcelona 1-2 1:0 1:2
23.09.2018 Gornik Z. – Jagiellonia B. 1-2 1:0 1:3
29.09.2018 Grimsby – Morecambe 1-2 1:0 1:2
07.10.2018 Brescia – Padova 2-1 0:1 4:1
13.10.2018 Mozambique – Namibia 1-2 1:0 1:2
20.10.2018 Nürnberg – Hoffenheim 1-2 1:0 1:3
27.10.2018 Figueirense – Criciúma 2-1 1:2 3:2
03.11.2018 Rotherham – Swansea 2-1 0:1 2:1
10.11.2018 Norwich – Millwall 2-1 0:1 4:3
17.11.2018 Serbia U19 – N. Ireland U19 2-1 0:1 3:1
25.11.2018 CF Talavera – Recreativo Huelva 1-2 1:0 2:3
01.12.2018 Kriens – Winterthur 1-2 1:0 1:2
08.12.2018 Livingston – St. Mirren 2-1 0:1 3:1
15.12.2018 Stuttgart – Hertha 2-1 0:1 2:1
22.12.2018 Zaragoza – Extramadura 2-1 0:1 2:1
26.12.2018 Harrogate Town – Halifax 1-2 1:0 1:2
29.12.2018 Tottenham – Wolves 1-2 1:0 1:3
05.01.2019 Peterhead – Clyde 1-2 1:0 1:2
12.01.2019 Southport – Leamington 2-1 0:1 5:1
26.01.2019 Stranraer – East Fife 1-2 2:0 3:4
09.02.2019 Lugo – Zaragoza 1-2 1:0 1:2
16.02.2019 Zaglebie S. – Arka G. 2-1 1:2 3:2
23.02.2019 Falkenberg – Degerfors 2-1 0:1 2:1
10.03.2019 Frosinone – Torino 1-2 1:0 1:2
16.03.2019 Hertha – B. Dortmund 1-2 2:1 2:3
23.03.2019 Connah's Quay – Ross County 1-2 1:0 1:3
30.03.2019 De Graafschap – Heracles Almelo 1-2 1:0 1:2
06.04.2019 Ujpest – Mezokovesd Zsory 2-1 0:1 2:1
10.04.2019 Rotherham – Aston Villa 1-2 1:0 1:2
13.04.2019 Cowdenbeath – Elgin 2-1 0:1 2:1
21.04.2019 Newell' Old B. – Gimnasia LP 1-2 1:0 1:3
27.04.2019 Alloa – Inverness CT 1-2 1:0 1:2
12.05.2019 Tromso – Odd 1-2 1:0 1:2
18.05.2019 Feirense – Aves 2-1 0:1 2:1
08.06.2019 Limerick – Galway FC 2-1 0:1 2:1
15.06.2019 Bronshoj – AB Copenhagen 1-2 2:1 2:3
22.06.2019 Lipt. Mikulas – Plzen 1-2 1:0 1:4
06.07.2019 Dunfermline – Hibernian 1-2 1:0 1:3
13.07.2019 Ostrava – Liberec 1-2 1:0 1:2
20.07.2019 Fulham – Brighton 2-1 0:1 2:1
27.07.2019 Monchengladbach – Angers 2-1 0:1 2:1
03.08.2019 Swansea – Hull 2-1 0:1 2:1
17.08.2019 Kettering Town – Gateshead 1-2 1:0 1:2
25.08.2019 Goias – Internacional 2-1 0:1 2:1
07.09.2019 Clyde – Queen of South 2-1 0:1 3:2
14.09.2019 Stoke – Bristol City 1-2 1:0 1:2
21.09.2019 Pogon Siedlce – Blekitni Stargard 2-1 1:2 3:2
28.09.2019 Dumbarton – Clyde 1-2 1:0 1:2
05.10.2019 Livorno – Chievo 1-2 3:1 3:4
12.10.2019 Stalybridge – Bamber Bridge 2-1 1:2 3:2
19.10.2019 Oostende – Eupen 1-2 2:1 2:3
26.10.2019 Genoa – Brescia 2-1 0:1 3:1
02.11.2019 Levante – Barcelona 2-1 0:1 3:1
10.11.2019 Rosenborg – Bodo/Glimt 2-1 1:2 3:2
30.11.2019 Southampton – Watford 2-1 0:1 2:1
08.12.2019 Montpellier – Paris SG 1-2 1:0 1:3
14.12.2019 Shrewsbury – Coventry 2-1 0:1 2:1
22.12.2019 Sassuolo – Napoli 1-2 1:0 1:2
04.01.2020 Red Star – Chambly 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.01.2020 Toulouse – Brest 1-2 2:1 2:5
18.01.2020 RB Leipzig – Union Berlin 2-1 0:1 3:1
25.01.2020 Huesca – Lugo 2-1 0:1 2:1
01.02.2020 Augsburg – Werder Bremen 2-1 0:1 2:1
16.02.2020 Zwolle – Feyenoord 1-2 2:1 3:4
29.02.2020 U.N.A.M. Pumas – Monarcas 1-2 1:0 1:2
07.03.2020 Oostende – Genk 1-2 1:0 2:4
21.03.2020 Katrineholms – Halleforsnas IF 2-1 0:1 3:1
18.04.2020 Orsha – Lida 2-1 0:1 3:2
25.04.2020 Baranovici – Brest Malorita 1-2 1:0 2:3
06.06.2020 Honka – Lahti 1-2 1:0 1:2
13.06.2020 Throttur – Vestri 2-1 0:1 3:1
27.06.2020 Zwickau – Braunschweig 2-1 0:1 3:2
04.07.2020 Vitoria Setubal – Ferreira 1-2 2:0 2:3
18.07.2020 Dornbirn – Horn 2-1 0:2 5:2
25.07.2020 Warta Poznan – Stomil Olsztyn 1-2 1:0 1:2
01.08.2020 Keski Uusimaa – PK-35 1-2 1:0 2:3
08.08.2020 IFK Umea – Moron 2-1 0:1 2:1
15.08.2020 Rijeka – Sibenik 2-1 0:1 2:1
22.08.2020 Mechelen – Cercle Brugge 1-2 1:0 2:3
29.08.2020 Lechia Gdansk – Rakow 1-2 1:0 1:3
06.09.2020 Den Bosch – Dordrecht 2-1 0:1 2:1
12.09.2020 Livingston – Hamilton 1-2 1:0 1:2
26.09.2020 Chambly – Chateauroux 2-1 0:1 2:1
04.10.2020 St. Gilloise – Lommel SK 2-1 1:2 4:2
10.10.2020 Bromley – Torquay 1-2 1:0 1:2
18.10.2020 Bologna – Sassuolo 1-2 2:1 3:4
07.11.2020 Dynamo Brest – Zhodino 1-2 1:0 2:3
14.11.2020 Port Vale – Tranmere 1-2 2:0 3:4
21.11.2020 Bournemouth – Reading 2-1 0:2 4:2